Guida TV

Guarda i palinsesti dei maggiori canali TV...
  • 01:00 TG5
  • 01:35 STRISCIA LA NOTIZIA
    LA VOCE DELLA RESILIENZA
  • 02:09 CIAK SPECIALE
  • 02:12 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 03:55 CENTOVETRINE
  • 04:30 CENTOVETRINE
  • 05:00 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 05:15 CENTOVETRINE
  • 05:45 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:31 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:46 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:30 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:45 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:55 TRAFFICO
  • 07:59 TG5
  • 08:45 MATTINO CINQUE
  • 11:00 FORUM -
  • 13:00 TG5
  • 13:41 BEAUTIFUL
    PRIMA TV
  • 14:10 UNA VITA
    PRIMA TV
  • 14:45 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 16:10 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP
  • 16:20 AMICI DI MARIA
  • 16:35 IL SEGRETO
    PRIMA TV
  • 17:10 POMERIGGIO CINQUE
  • 18:45 AVANTI UN ALTRO
  • 19:57 TG5 PRIMA PAGINA
  • 20:00 TG5
  • 20:40 STRISCIA LA NOTIZIA
    LA VOCE DELLA RESILIENZA
  • 21:20 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP
  • 01:47 CIAK SPECIALE
  • 01:50 STUDIO APERTO
    LA GIORNATA
  • 02:05 SPORT MEDIASET
    LA GIORNATA
  • 02:20 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 02:35 MR. ROBOT
  • 03:15 MR. ROBOT
  • 03:55 MR. ROBOT
  • 04:55 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 05:10 MR. ROBOT
  • 06:02 BELLI DENTRO
  • 06:19 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:25 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:34 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:40 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:50 PIPPI CALZELUNGHE
  • 06:55 PIPPI CALZELUNGHE
  • 07:20 ROSSANA
  • 07:45 E' QUASI MAGIA JOHNNY
  • 08:15 HEIDI
  • 08:45 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 09:35 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 10:30 THE MENTALIST
  • 11:25 THE MENTALIST
  • 12:25 STUDIO APERTO
  • 13:00 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP
  • 13:22 SPORT MEDIASET
  • 14:05 I SIMPSON
  • 14:35 I SIMPSON
  • 15:00 I SIMPSON
  • 15:25 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 15:55 MR.BEAN: L'ULTIMA CATASTROFE
  • 17:45 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP
  • 18:16 LA PUPA E IL SECCHIONE CLIP BEST
    WEB
  • 18:22 STUDIO APERTO LIVE
  • 18:30 STUDIO APERTO
  • 19:25 IENEYEH
  • 20:25 C.S.I. MIAMI
  • 21:20 I MERCENARI 3
  • 23:50 TIKI TAKA
    IL CALCIO E' IL NOSTRO GIOCO
  • 00:45 PENSA IN GRANDE
  • 01:47 STASERA ITALIA
  • 02:42 L' TG4 - ULTIMA ORA - NOTTE
  • 03:02 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 03:19 APPASSIONATAMENTE
  • 04:36 VITE DA STAR
  • 05:30 IERI E OGGI IN TV
  • 05:45 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:00 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:08 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:17 IN PLAIN SIGHT
    PROTEZIONE TESTIMONI
  • 06:25 IN PLAIN SIGHT
    PROTEZIONE TESTIMONI
  • 07:00 L' TG4 - ULTIMA ORA - MATTINA
  • 07:20 INDAGINI AD ALTA QUOTA
  • 08:15 HAZZARD
  • 09:10 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 10:10 THE CLOSER
  • 11:20 RICETTE ALL'ITALIANA
  • 12:00 TG4
  • 12:28 METEO.IT
    R4
  • 12:30 RICETTE ALL'ITALIANA
  • 13:00 LA SIGNORA IN GIALLO
  • 14:00 LO SPORTELLO DI FORUM
  • 15:30 HAMBURG DISTRETTO 21
  • 16:44 VA IN ONDA LA MORTE (PERRY MASON)
  • 18:45 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
    PRIMA TV
  • 18:58 TG4
  • 19:33 METEO.IT
    R4
  • 19:35 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
    PRIMA TV
  • 20:30 STASERA ITALIA
  • 21:25 QUARTA REPUBBLICA
  • 00:05 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 00:32 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 00:37 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 01:00 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 01:02 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 01:25 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 01:27 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 01:49 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 01:54 SIMULCAST RADIO 101
  • 02:16 SIMULCAST RADIO 101
  • 07:00 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 07:30 COMMUNITY
  • 07:50 COMMUNITY
  • 08:10 CHUCK
  • 09:00 CHUCK
  • 09:55 CHUCK
  • 10:51 JOEY
  • 11:16 JOEY
  • 11:41 JOEY
  • 12:10 JOEY
  • 12:40 MIMI' E LA NAZIONALE DI PALLAVOLO
  • 13:10 MIMI' E LA NAZIONALE DI PALLAVOLO
  • 13:33 TGCOM24
  • 13:41 MY HERO ACADEMIA
  • 14:05 MY HERO ACADEMIA
  • 14:35 WHAT'S MY DESTINY DRAGON BALL
  • 15:05 WHAT'S MY DESTINY DRAGON BALL
  • 15:35 CHUCK
  • 16:35 CHUCK
  • 17:25 CHUCK
  • 18:20 MIMI' E LA NAZIONALE DI PALLAVOLO
  • 18:50 MIMI' E LA NAZIONALE DI PALLAVOLO
  • 19:20 MIMI' E LA NAZIONALE DI PALLAVOLO
  • 19:50 WHAT'S MY DESTINY DRAGON BALL
  • 20:15 WHAT'S MY DESTINY DRAGON BALL
  • 20:40 MY HERO ACADEMIA
  • 21:00 MY HERO ACADEMIA
  • 21:30 TUTTI ALL'ARREMBAGGIO! ONE PIECE
  • 21:55 TUTTI ALL'ARREMBAGGIO! ONE PIECE
  • 22:20 TUTTI ALL'ARREMBAGGIO! ONE PIECE
  • 22:45 TUTTI ALL'ARREMBAGGIO! ONE PIECE
  • 23:15 TUTTI ALL'ARREMBAGGIO! ONE PIECE
  • 23:40 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 23:40 TUTTI ALL'ARREMBAGGIO! ONE PIECE
  • 00:18 NOI DUE SENZA DOMANI
  • 02:05 NOTE DI CINEMA
  • 02:14 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE
  • 02:58 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE
  • 03:43 NON C'E' FUMO SENZA FUOCO
  • 05:40 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 05:55 CELEBRATED: LE GRANDI BIOGRAFIE
  • 06:05 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:10 CELEBRATED: LE GRANDI BIOGRAFIE
  • 06:20 CELEBRATED: LE GRANDI BIOGRAFIE
  • 06:35 CELEBRATED: LE GRANDI BIOGRAFIE
  • 06:50 HAZZARD
  • 07:10 HAZZARD
  • 07:35 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
  • 07:55 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
  • 08:26 LA REGOLA DEL SOSPETTO
  • 08:46 LA REGOLA DEL SOSPETTO
  • 10:47 TUTTO IL BENE DEL MONDO
  • 12:48 ANYTHING ELSE
  • 15:03 RADIO AMERICA
  • 17:15 I DUE PRESIDENTI
  • 19:15 HAZZARD
  • 20:05 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
  • 21:00 SCHINDLER'S LIST
    LA LISTA DI SCHINDLER
  • 00:00 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 02:00 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 06:05 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP REWIND
  • 09:00 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 12:30 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 14:45 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 18:45 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 21:15 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 01:20 TG1 NOTTE
  • 01:50 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 01:55 SOTTOVOCE
  • 02:25 CULTURA ITALIANI FERRUCCIO PARRI
  • 03:15 CINEMATOGRAFO
  • 04:10 RISATE DI NOTTE
  • 04:55 I HAD A DREAM
    FRANCESCO PIGNATELLI
  • 05:05 MAURIZIO RIVA
  • 05:15 RAINEWS24
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:30 TG 1
  • 06:40 CCISS VIAGGIARE INFORMATI
  • 06:45 UNOMATTINA
  • 07:00 TG 1
  • 07:10 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 07:12 UNOMATTINA
  • 07:30 TG 1 L.I.S.
  • 07:33 UNOMATTINA
  • 07:49 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 07:51 UNOMATTINA
  • 08:00 TG 1
  • 08:25 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 08:27 UNOMATTINA
  • 09:00 TG 1
  • 09:07 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 09:09 UNOMATTINA
  • 09:30 TG1 FLASH
  • 09:35 PARLAMENTO TELEGIORNALE
  • 09:38 UNOMATTINA
  • 09:50 TG 1
  • 09:55 STORIE ITALIANE
  • 10:55 QUIRINALE: CELEBRAZIONE DELLA GIORNATA DELLA MEMORIA ALLA PRESENZA DEL PRESIDENTE DELLA REPUBBLICA SERGIO MATTARELLA
  • 12:20 LA PROVA DEL CUOCO
  • 13:30 TELEGIORNALE
  • 14:00 VIENI DA ME
  • 15:40 IL PARADISO DELLE SIGNORE 4
    DAILY STAGIONE 2 ASSOLUTA
  • 16:30 TG 1
  • 16:40 TG1 ECONOMIA
  • 16:45 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 16:50 LA VITA IN DIRETTA
  • 18:45 L'EREDITà
  • 20:00 TELEGIORNALE
  • 20:30 IN DIRETTA DAL RED CARPET DEL TEATRO ARISTON PRIMA FESTIVAL
  • 20:40 SOLITI IGNOTI
    IL RITORNO
  • 21:25 LA GUERRA è FINITA
  • 23:42 TG1 60 SECONDI
  • 23:43 TG1 60 SECONDI
  • 23:45 SPECIALE PORTA A PORTA ELEZIONI 2020 EMILIA ROMAGNA E CALABRIA VINCITORI E VINTI
  • 00:40 CALCIO TOTALE
  • 01:45 ANITA B.
  • 03:00 PILOTI
  • 03:10 PILOTI
  • 03:15 VIDEOCOMIC PASSERELLA DI COMICI IN TV
  • 03:35 TELE CUORI IN CUCINA
    GIOVANE E SUBAFFITTUARIA
  • 03:40 VIDEOCOMIC PASSERELLA DI COMICI IN TV
  • 03:55 GIOVANE ED IL FRATELLINO DI JOSH
  • 04:05 TELE CUORI IN CUCINA GIOVANE ED IL FRATELLINO DI JOSH
  • 04:15 CUORI RUBATI
  • 04:25 CUORI RUBATI
  • 04:40 DETTO FATTO
  • 04:50 DETTO FATTO
  • 06:00 DETTO FATTO
  • 07:00 TELE CHARLIE'S ANGELS ANGELI BLU
  • 07:45 TELE STREGHE MORDIMI
  • 08:30 TG 2
  • 08:45 RADIO DUE SOCIAL CLUB
  • 10:00 TG2 ITALIA
  • 10:55 TG2 FLASH
  • 11:00 TG SPORT GIORNO
  • 11:10 I FATTI VOSTRI
  • 13:00 TG2 GIORNO
  • 13:30 TG 2 COSTUME E SOCIETà
  • 13:50 TG2 MEDICINA 33
  • 14:00 DETTO FATTO
  • 16:30 TELE SQUADRA SPECIALE COBRA 11
    UN'OMBRA DAL PASSATO
  • 17:15 VECCHI AMICI
  • 18:00 PARLAMENTO TELEGIORNALE
  • 18:10 TG 2 FLASH L.I.S.
  • 18:15 TG 2
  • 18:30 TG SPORT SERA
  • 18:48 METEO 2
  • 18:50 TELE BLUE BLOODS UNA NOTTE SPECIALE
  • 19:40 TELE N.C.I.S. L'ANGELO DELLA MORTE
  • 20:30 TG2 20.30
  • 21:00 TG2 POST
  • 21:20 TELE 9 - 1 - 1 - FANTASMI - IL VERO BUCK - LA STORIA DI HEN
  • 23:40 LA MEMORIA DEL BENE ALLA RICERCA DEI GIUSTI TRA LE NAZIONI
  • 00:00 TG3 LINEA NOTTE
  • 00:10 TG REGIONE
  • 00:13 TG3 LINEA NOTTE
  • 01:00 METEO 3
  • 01:05 PARLAMENTO MAGAZINE
  • 01:10 CULTURA
    TERZA PAGINA
  • 01:40 RAINEWS24
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 07:00 TGR BUONGIORNO ITALIA
  • 07:30 TGR BUONGIORNO REGIONE
  • 08:00 AGORà
  • 10:00 MI MANDA RAITRE
  • 10:55 PARLAMENTO SPAZIOLIBERO
  • 11:00 SPECIALE TG3: ELEZIONI REGIONALI IN EMILIA-ROMAGNA ED IN CALABRIA
  • 11:05 SPECIALE TG3: ELEZIONI REGIONALI IN EMILIA-ROMAGNA ED IN CALABRIA
  • 11:55 METEO 3
  • 12:00 TG3
  • 12:25 TG3 FUORI TG
  • 12:45 QUANTE STORIE
  • 13:15 CULTURA
    PASSATO E PRESENTE: LA LIBERAZIONE DI AUSCHWITZ CON IL PROF. ALESSANDRO BARBERO
  • 14:00 TG REGIONE
  • 14:18 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 14:20 TG3
  • 14:48 METEO 3
  • 14:49 METEO 3
  • 14:50 TGR LEONARDO
  • 15:05 TGR PIAZZA AFFARI
  • 15:10 TG3 LIS
  • 15:15 PARLAMENTO TELEGIORNALE
  • 15:20 LA GRANDE STORIA ANNIVERSARI
  • 15:20 LILIANA SEGRE RICORDA
  • 15:21 LILIANA SEGRE RICORDA
  • 16:00 SVEVA SAGRAMOLA ED EMANUELE BIGGI IN ASPETTANDO GEO
  • 17:00 SVEVA SAGRAMOLA ED EMANUELE BIGGI IN GEO
  • 18:55 METEO 3
  • 19:00 TG3
  • 19:30 TG REGIONE
  • 19:51 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 20:00 BLOB
  • 20:20 NUOVI EROI
  • 20:45 UN POSTO AL SOLE
  • 21:20 PRESA DIRETTA EMILIA ROMAGNA ALL'ULTIMO VOTO
  • 23:15 SPECIALE TG3: GIORNO DELLA MEMORIA
  • 00:07 X-FILES XI EP.1
  • 00:13 X-FILES XI EP.1
  • 00:14 X-FILES XI EP.1
  • 00:27 X-FILES XI EP.2
  • 00:53 X-FILES XI EP.2
  • 01:00 X-FILES XI EP.2
  • 01:02 X-FILES XI EP.2
  • 01:37 ANICA APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 01:41 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.1
  • 01:47 ANICA APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 01:48 ANICA APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 01:49 ANICA APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 01:51 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.1
  • 01:52 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.1
  • 02:23 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.2
  • 02:32 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.2
  • 02:33 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.2
  • 02:34 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.2
  • 03:02 MEDIUM VI EP.21
  • 03:11 MEDIUM VI EP.21
  • 03:12 MEDIUM VI EP.21
  • 03:13 MEDIUM VI EP.21
  • 03:43 MEDIUM VI EP.22
  • 03:52 MEDIUM VI EP.22
  • 03:53 MEDIUM VI EP.22
  • 03:54 MEDIUM VI EP.22
  • 04:24 CAMERA CAFé EP.60
  • 04:29 CAMERA CAFé EP.61
  • 04:34 CAMERA CAFé EP.60
  • 04:35 CAMERA CAFé EP.60
  • 04:39 CAMERA CAFé EP.61
  • 04:40 CAMERA CAFé EP.61
  • 05:22 SENZA TRACCIA EP.1
  • 05:24 SENZA TRACCIA EP.1
  • 06:19 X-FILES
    VOGLIO CREDERCI
  • 06:24 X-FILES
    VOGLIO CREDERCI
  • 06:28 X-FILES
    VOGLIO CREDERCI
  • 08:04 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.1
  • 08:07 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.1
  • 08:45 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.2
  • 08:54 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.2
  • 08:55 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.2
  • 09:24 APB EP.1
  • 09:38 APB EP.1
  • 10:07 APB EP.2
  • 10:24 APB EP.2
  • 10:26 APB EP.2
  • 10:47 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.1
  • 11:07 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.1
  • 11:10 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.1
  • 11:28 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.2
  • 11:56 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.2
  • 12:01 24: LIVE ANOTHER DAY EP.2
  • 12:07 SENZA TRACCIA EP.1
  • 12:43 SENZA TRACCIA EP.1
  • 12:46 SENZA TRACCIA EP.2
  • 12:50 SENZA TRACCIA EP.1
  • 12:51 SENZA TRACCIA EP.1
  • 13:25 SENZA TRACCIA EP.2
  • 13:26 X-FILES XI EP.1
  • 13:34 SENZA TRACCIA EP.2
  • 14:05 X-FILES XI EP.2
  • 14:18 X-FILES XI EP.1
  • 14:22 X-FILES XI EP.1
  • 15:01 X-FILES XI EP.2
  • 15:04 X-FILES XI EP.2
  • 15:51 JUST FOR LAUGHS XVII EP.14
  • 15:54 JUST FOR LAUGHS XVII EP.14
  • 15:56 NUMB3RS EP.1
  • 15:56 JUST FOR LAUGHS XVII EP.14
  • 15:57 NUMB3RS EP.1
  • 16:06 NUMB3RS EP.1
  • 16:45 NUMB3RS EP.2
  • 16:46 NUMB3RS EP.2
  • 16:47 NUMB3RS EP.2
  • 17:25 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.3
  • 17:27 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.3
  • 17:28 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.3
  • 18:05 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.4
  • 18:11 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.4
  • 18:12 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.4
  • 18:13 MARVEL'S AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. IV EP.4
  • 18:45 SENZA TRACCIA EP.3
  • 18:54 SENZA TRACCIA EP.3
  • 18:57 SENZA TRACCIA EP.3
  • 19:24 SENZA TRACCIA EP.4
  • 19:41 SENZA TRACCIA EP.4
  • 19:46 SENZA TRACCIA EP.4
  • 19:47 SENZA TRACCIA EP.4
  • 20:05 CRIMINAL MINDS EP.1
  • 20:30 CRIMINAL MINDS EP.1
  • 20:37 CRIMINAL MINDS EP.1
  • 21:20 RIFLESSI DI PAURA
  • 23:02 WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS EP.1
  • 23:13 WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS EP.1
  • 23:17 WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS EP.1
  • 23:18 WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS EP.1
  • 23:28 WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS EP.2
  • 23:43 WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS EP.2
  • 23:48 WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS EP.2
  • 23:48 X-FILES XI EP.1
  • 23:49 WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS EP.2
  • 00:03 BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN IN HIS OWN WORDS
  • 00:04 HISTORY OF JAZZ OSSIGENO DA ASCOLTARE
  • 01:12 RAI NEWS
    NOTTE
  • 01:14 E. FITZGERALD & L. ARMSTRONG
  • 01:15 MUSEO ITALIA MUSEI CAPITOLINI
  • 01:29 RAI NEWS
    NOTTE
  • 01:30 RAI NEWS
    NOTTE
  • 01:32 MUSEO ITALIA MUSEI CAPITOLINI
  • 01:32 RAI NEWS
    NOTTE
  • 01:34 MUSEO ITALIA MUSEI CAPITOLINI
  • 02:09 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 6
  • 02:23 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 6
  • 02:24 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 6
  • 02:26 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 6
  • 02:53 WILD ITALY SERIE 2 EPISODIO 3
  • 03:09 WILD ITALY SERIE 2 EPISODIO 3
  • 03:11 WILD ITALY SERIE 2 EPISODIO 3
  • 03:52 I DOTTORI DEI VULCANI
  • 03:58 I DOTTORI DEI VULCANI
  • 03:59 I DOTTORI DEI VULCANI
  • 04:01 I DOTTORI DEI VULCANI
  • 04:51 WILD ITALY SERIE 2 EPISODIO 3
  • 04:52 VARIAZIONI SU TEMA
  • 04:53 VARIAZIONI SU TEMA
    S3EP14
  • 04:55 VARIAZIONI SU TEMA
    S3EP14
  • 05:03 WILD ITALY SERIE 2 EPISODIO 3
  • 05:04 WILD ITALY SERIE 2 EPISODIO 3
  • 05:05 WILD ITALY SERIE 2 EPISODIO 3
  • 06:00 SNAPSHOT EPISODIO 12
  • 06:00 UN ROMANZO TANTE STORIE FIRST FOLIO
  • 06:27 IL TEMPIO DELLA FENICE
  • 06:30 IL TEMPIO DELLA FENICE
  • 07:21 UN ROMANZO TANTE STORIE FIRST FOLIO
  • 07:30 UN ROMANZO TANTE STORIE FIRST FOLIO
  • 07:51 MONEY ART EPISODIO 4
  • 08:00 MONEY ART EPISODIO 4
  • 08:45 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 5
  • 08:46 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 5
  • 09:30 DISCOVERING: TRUFFAUT
  • 09:40 ANICA APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 09:43 GREAT CONTINENTAL RAILWAY JOURNEYS
    PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE DA KIEV A ODESSA EP 1
  • 09:55 ANICA APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 09:59 GREAT CONTINENTAL RAILWAY JOURNEYS
    PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE DA KIEV A ODESSA EP 1
  • 10:42 DI Là DAL FIUME E TRA GLI ALBERI TRE CONFINI IN VAL CANALE
  • 11:00 DI Là DAL FIUME E TRA GLI ALBERI TRE CONFINI IN VAL CANALE
  • 11:41 MONEY ART EPISODIO 1
  • 11:54 MONEY ART EPISODIO 1
  • 12:40 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 3
  • 12:47 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 3
  • 13:24 UN ROMANZO TANTE STORIE FIRST FOLIO
  • 13:32 UN ROMANZO TANTE STORIE FIRST FOLIO
  • 13:33 UN ROMANZO TANTE STORIE FIRST FOLIO
  • 13:53 WILD ITALY SERIE 2 EPISODIO 3
  • 14:03 WILD ITALY SERIE 2 EPISODIO 3
  • 14:42 I DOTTORI DEI VULCANI
  • 14:53 I DOTTORI DEI VULCANI
  • 15:42 LE MANI DI PRIMO LEVI
  • 15:47 LE MANI DI PRIMO LEVI
  • 15:48 LE MANI DI PRIMO LEVI
  • 16:41 ART NIGHT MODIGLIANI / CIVILIZATIONS 5
  • 16:46 ART NIGHT MODIGLIANI / CIVILIZATIONS 5
  • 18:30 RAI NEWS
    GIORNO
  • 18:33 MONEY ART EPISODIO 4
  • 18:42 RAI NEWS
    GIORNO
  • 18:43 RAI NEWS
    GIORNO
  • 18:44 MONEY ART EPISODIO 4
  • 19:17 MUSEO ITALIA MUSEI CAPITOLINI
  • 19:39 MUSEO ITALIA MUSEI CAPITOLINI
  • 20:17 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 6
  • 20:31 MUSEO CON VISTA EPISODIO 6
  • 21:01 PUNTO DI SVOLTA ROBERT MUSIL PRIMA VISIONE RAI
  • 21:16 PUNTO DI SVOLTA ROBERT MUSIL PRIMA VISIONE RAI
  • 21:17 PUNTO DI SVOLTA ROBERT MUSIL PRIMA VISIONE RAI
  • 22:00 IN SCENA RITRATTO DI FERRARA EBRAICA PRIMA VISIONE RAI
  • 22:05 IN SCENA RITRATTO DI FERRARA EBRAICA PRIMA VISIONE RAI
  • 22:06 IN SCENA RITRATTO DI FERRARA EBRAICA PRIMA VISIONE RAI
  • 22:59 BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN IN HIS OWN WORDS
  • 23:43 HISTORY OF JAZZ OSSIGENO DA ASCOLTARE
  • 00:40 SPOOR
    TRACCE
  • 00:45 SPOOR
    TRACCE
  • 02:45 I LEONI DELLA GUERRA
  • 02:50 I LEONI DELLA GUERRA
  • 04:45 STANLIO E OLLIO
    STANLIO LAVANDAIO
  • 05:00 ZORRO IL RIBELLE
  • 06:55 IL VENDICATORE
  • 07:00 IL VENDICATORE
  • 08:55 ANICA
    APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 09:00 LA RISAIA
  • 10:40 LA SPADA NORMANNA
  • 12:25 LA STRADA PER FORTE ALAMO
  • 13:45 IL LABIRINTO DEL SILENZIO
  • 13:50 IL LABIRINTO DEL SILENZIO
  • 15:50 LITIGI D'AMORE
  • 15:55 LITIGI D'AMORE
  • 17:45 EXECUTION
  • 17:50 EXECUTION
  • 19:25 OCCHIO ALLA VEDOVA!
  • 19:30 OCCHIO ALLA VEDOVA!
  • 21:10 IL DUELLO
  • 23:05 LA VERA STORIA DI JESS IL BANDITO

MTV MTV

  • 00:05 ITALIA'S GOT TALENT
  • 01:10 S.W.A.T.
    SQUADRA SPECIALE ANTICRIMINE
  • 01:30 UN NATALE DA FAVOLA
  • 01:45 BABBO NATALE CERCASI
  • 02:15 JACK E JILL
  • 03:15 DONNE DETECTIVE
  • 03:25 DONNE DETECTIVE
  • 03:30 DONNE DETECTIVE
  • 03:55 DONNE DETECTIVE
  • 04:00 L'ASSASSINO DELLA PORTA ACCANTO
  • 04:15 L'ASSASSINO DELLA PORTA ACCANTO
  • 04:15 NON VOLEVO: E' STATA COLPA SUA
  • 04:50 LADY KILLER
  • 05:00 LADY KILLER
  • 05:00 L'ASSASSINO DELLA PORTA ACCANTO
  • 05:05 L'ASSASSINO DELLA PORTA ACCANTO
  • 05:30 REPARTO MATERNITA'
  • 05:45 REPARTO MATERNITA'
  • 06:00 TG24 MEZZ'ORA (DIRETTA)
  • 06:30 TG24 MEZZ'ORA (DIRETTA)
  • 07:00 TG24 MEZZ'ORA (DIRETTA)
  • 07:30 TG24 MEZZ''ORA RASSEGNA (DIRETTA)
  • 08:00 VITE DA COPERTINA - -
  • 08:00 LA VERITA' DEL NATALE
  • 08:26 TG NEWS SKYTG24
  • 08:30 LA VERITA' DEL NATALE
  • 09:45 TG NEWS SKYTG24
  • 10:00 NATALE FUORI CITTA'
  • 10:05 NATALE FUORI CITTA'
  • 11:54 TG NEWS SKYTG24
  • 11:55 ALESSANDRO BORGHESE
    4 RISTORANTI
  • 12:00 TG NEWS SKYTG24
  • 12:15 ALESSANDRO BORGHESE
    4 RISTORANTI
  • 13:05 CUOCHI D'ITALIA - IL... -
  • 13:15 CUOCHI D'ITALIA - IL... -
  • 14:10 NATALE A HONEYSUCKLE LANE
  • 14:15 SCAMBIO MORTALE
  • 15:45 IL NATALE DI GRACE
  • 15:50 IL NATALE DI GRACE
  • 17:30 VITE DA COPERTINA
    1^TV
  • 18:20 ALESSANDRO BORGHESE - 4 RISTORANTI ESTATE -
  • 18:30 ALESSANDRO BORGHESE
    4 RISTORANTI
  • 19:30 CUOCHI D'ITALIA - IL... - - 1^TV
  • 20:25 GUESS MY AGE - INDOVINA L'ETA' - - 1^TV
  • 20:30 GUESS MY AGE - INDOVINA L'ETA' - - 1^TV
  • 21:30 ROCKY III
  • 23:25 TAXXI
  • 23:30 TAXXI
  • 00:10 LE ALLEGRE RAGAZZE DEL MONTANA
  • 00:15 LE ALLEGRE RAGAZZE DEL MONTANA
  • 01:00 SEX MUNDI
  • 01:30 SEX MUNDI
  • 01:30 50 SFUMATURE DI GRIGIO: UNA STORIA VERA
  • 01:35 50 SFUMATURE DI GRIGIO: UNA STORIA VERA
  • 02:00 LA CULTURA DEL SESSO
  • 02:30 LA CULTURA DEL SESSO
  • 02:40 SEX MUNDI
  • 02:45 SEX MUNDI
  • 03:00 BUYING SEX: IL DIRITTO DI ESSERE...
  • 03:25 BUYING SEX: IL DIRITTO DI ESSERE...
  • 03:35 VERGINI BISESSUALI
  • 03:45 SEXPLORA
  • 04:15 SEX POD
    QUANTO NE SAI SUL SESSO?
  • 04:35 SEXPLORA
  • 05:00 SEX THERAPY
  • 06:00 SKY TG24 MATTINA (DIRETTA)
  • 06:55 CASE IN RENDITA
  • 07:00 CASE IN RENDITA
  • 07:25 CASE IN RENDITA
  • 07:30 CASE IN RENDITA
  • 07:50 CASE IN RENDITA
  • 08:00 CASE IN RENDITA
  • 08:50 DEADLINE DESIGN
  • 09:00 DEADLINE DESIGN
  • 09:45 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O LASCIARE
  • 09:55 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O LASCIARE
  • 10:45 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O LASCIARE
  • 10:50 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O LASCIARE
  • 11:45 SKY TG24 GIORNO
  • 11:50 SKY TG24 GIORNO
  • 11:55 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O...
  • 12:00 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O...
  • 12:55 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O...
  • 13:00 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O...
  • 13:55 MASTERCHEF ITALIA 4
  • 14:00 MASTERCHEF ITALIA 4
  • 15:00 MASTERCHEF ITALIA 4
  • 16:15 FRATELLI IN AFFARI
    1^TV
  • 16:15 FRATELLI IN AFFARI - - 1^TV
  • 17:00 BUYING & SELLING
  • 17:10 BUYING & SELLING
  • 18:00 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O LASCIARE
  • 18:10 TINY HOUSE
    PICCOLE CASE PER VIVERE...
  • 18:30 LOVE IT OR LIST IT
    PRENDERE O LASCIARE
  • 19:15 AFFARI AL BUIO
  • 19:30 AFFARI AL BUIO
  • 19:45 AFFARI AL BUIO
  • 20:00 AFFARI AL BUIO
  • 20:15 AFFARI DI FAMIGLIA - -
  • 20:25 AFFARI DI FAMIGLIA - -
  • 20:45 AFFARI DI FAMIGLIA - -
  • 20:55 AFFARI DI FAMIGLIA - -
  • 21:15 CONSPIRACY
    SOLUZIONE FINALE
  • 21:20 CONSPIRACY
    SOLUZIONE FINALE
  • 23:10 COLOMBIA: L'ALTRA FACCIA DEL PIACERE
  • 23:15 COLOMBIA: L'ALTRA FACCIA DEL PIACERE

La7 La7

  • 00:45 TG LA7
  • 00:50 TG LA7
  • 00:55 UOZZAP COLLEZIONE AUTUNNO INVERNO
  • 01:00 OTTO E MEZZO
  • 01:00 UOZZAP
  • 01:35 CAMERA CON VISTA
  • 01:40 CAMERA CON VISTA
  • 01:40 IL COMMISSARIO CORDIER
  • 02:00 L'ARIA CHE TIRA
    IL DIARIO
  • 02:10 L'ARIA CHE TIRA
  • 03:45 OMNIBUS LA7
  • 04:05 OMNIBUS LA7
  • 04:30 ASPETTANDO TAGADA'
  • 05:15 COFFEE BREAK
  • 06:00 SPECIALE TG LA7
  • 06:00 METEO
  • 06:05 TRAFFICO
  • 06:10 OROSCOPO
  • 06:15 METEO
  • 06:20 TRAFFICO
  • 06:25 OROSCOPO
  • 06:30 METEO
  • 06:35 TRAFFICO
  • 06:40 OROSCOPO
  • 06:45 METEO
  • 06:50 TRAFFICO
  • 06:55 OROSCOPO
  • 07:00 OMNIBUS NEWS
  • 07:30 TG LA7
  • 07:55 OMNIBUS METEO
  • 08:00 OMNIBUS LA7 (LIVE)
  • 09:40 COFFEE BREAK
  • 11:00 L'ARIA CHE TIRA (LIVE)
  • 11:00 UOZZAP COLLEZIONE AUTUNNO INVERNO
  • 11:45 L'ARIA CHE TIRA
    IL DIARIO
  • 13:30 TG LA7
  • 14:00 SABRINA
  • 14:15 TAGADA', TUTTO QUANTO FA POLITICA (LIVE)
  • 16:15 L'ISPETTORE BARNABY
  • 17:00 TAGADA' DOC
  • 17:00 TAGA DOC PRESENTA
  • 18:00 PERCEPTION
  • 18:10 L'ISPETTORE BARNABY
  • 19:00 PERCEPTION
  • 20:00 TG LA7
  • 20:35 OTTO E MEZZO
  • 20:35 UOZZAP COLLEZIONE AUTUNNO INVERNO
  • 21:15 PROPAGANDA LIVE (LIVE)
  • 21:15 JOSEPHINE, ANGE GARDIEN
  • 21:15 PROPAGANDA LIVE
    ELEZIONI REGIONALI... (LIVE)
  • 23:00 JOSEPHINE, ANGE GARDIEN

La5 La5

  • 00:35 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA.. (DIRETTA)
  • 00:55 MODAMANIA
  • 00:57 MODAMANIA
  • 01:31 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA.. (DIRETTA)
  • 01:33 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA.. (DIRETTA)
  • 02:43 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP
  • 02:57 AMICI DI MARIA
    POMERIGGIO
  • 02:59 THE O.C.
  • 03:10 AMICI DI MARIA
    POMERIGGIO
  • 03:42 THE O.C.
  • 04:23 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
  • 04:32 SACRIFICIO D'AMORE
  • 04:42 SACRIFICIO D'AMORE
  • 05:11 CHERRY SEASON
    LA STAGIONE DEL CUORE
  • 05:53 TGCOM24
  • 05:55 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 05:59 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 06:57 CHERRY SEASON
    LA STAGIONE DEL CUORE
  • 07:45 TELEVENDITA MEDIA SHOPPING
  • 08:05 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
  • 09:08 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
  • 10:15 BEAUTIFUL
  • 10:35 UNA VITA
  • 11:05 IL SEGRETO
  • 12:14 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 13:39 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA.. (DIRETTA)
  • 13:59 SUITS
  • 14:53 SUITS
  • 15:48 THE O.C.
  • 16:45 THE O.C.
  • 17:37 IL MIO AMICO NANUK
  • 19:30 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP (IN DIRETTA DALLA.. (DIRETTA)
  • 19:43 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 21:06 ROSAMUNDE PILCHER: SCHERZI DEL DESTINO
  • 23:05 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 00:05 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 00:05 THE BAD SKIN CLINIC
  • 00:30 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 00:40 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 00:55 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 01:00 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 01:00 THE BAD SKIN CLINIC
  • 01:05 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 01:35 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 01:50 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 01:50 THE BAD SKIN CLINIC
  • 02:05 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 02:30 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 02:40 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 02:40 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 02:40 THE BAD SKIN CLINIC
  • 02:45 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 03:25 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 03:30 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 03:30 THE BAD SKIN CLINIC
  • 03:35 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 04:20 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 04:20 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 04:20 THE BAD SKIN CLINIC
  • 04:25 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 05:05 VITE AL LIMITE: UNA FAMIGLIA AL LIMITE
  • 05:10 DR. PIMPLE POPPER: LA DOTTORESSA...
  • 05:10 THE BAD SKIN CLINIC
  • 06:00 ER: STORIE INCREDIBILI
  • 06:55 ER: STORIE INCREDIBILI
  • 07:00 ER: STORIE INCREDIBILI
  • 07:55 ER: STORIE INCREDIBILI
  • 07:55 MALATI DI PULITO
  • 08:50 ER: STORIE INCREDIBILI
  • 08:55 MALATI DI PULITO
  • 08:55 ER: STORIE INCREDIBILI
  • 09:50 ER: STORIE INCREDIBILI
  • 09:55 MALATI DI PULITO
  • 09:55 ER: STORIE INCREDIBILI
  • 10:50 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 10:55 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 11:50 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 11:55 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 12:50 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 12:55 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 13:50 AMICI DI MARIA DE FILIPPI - - 1^TV
  • 13:55 AMICI DI MARIA DE FILIPPI - - 1^TV
  • 14:45 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 14:50 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 15:40 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 15:45 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 16:40 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 17:35 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 18:30 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 18:40 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 19:25 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 19:35 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 20:20 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 20:30 CORTESIE PER GLI OSPITI
  • 21:15 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 21:20 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 21:30 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 22:50 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 23:05 VITE AL LIMITE
  • 23:15 VITE AL LIMITE