Guida TV

Guarda i palinsesti dei maggiori canali TV...
  • 00:10 TG5
  • 00:45 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT DOMENICA-
  • 01:00 TG5
  • 01:12 LE TRE ROSE DI EVA
  • 01:35 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT DOMENICA-
  • 02:02 LE TRE ROSE DI EVA
  • 03:04 VIVERE
  • 03:29 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 03:38 VIVERE
  • 04:19 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 05:09 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 06:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:31 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:46 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:30 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:45 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:55 TRAFFICO
  • 07:59 TG5
  • 08:45 ROMA
    IL DESTINO DELL'IMPERO
  • 09:55 LUOGHI DI MAGNIFICA ITALIA
  • 10:00 SANTA MESSA
  • 10:50 MELAVERDE
    LE STORIE
  • 11:20 MELAVERDE
    LE STORIE
  • 12:00 MELAVERDE
  • 13:00 TG5
  • 13:41 L'ARCA DI NOE'
  • 14:00 AMICI DI MARIA
  • 16:30 VERISSIMO
  • 18:45 CADUTA LIBERA
  • 19:57 TG5 PRIMA PAGINA
  • 20:00 TG5
  • 20:40 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT DOMENICA-
  • 21:20 SCHERZI A PARTE
  • 01:58 E-PLANET
  • 02:28 STUDIO APERTO
    LA GIORNATA
  • 02:40 SPORT MEDIASET
    LA GIORNATA
  • 03:00 TREMORS 2
  • 04:34 RAPTORS
  • 06:02 BELLI DENTRO
  • 06:05 BELLI DENTRO
  • 06:26 BELLI DENTRO
  • 06:50 FRIENDS
  • 07:10 FRIENDS
  • 07:30 TOM & JERRY TALES
  • 07:55 I MISTERI DI SILVESTRO E TITTI
  • 08:20 I MISTERI DI SILVESTRO E TITTI
  • 08:45 THE LOONEY TUNES SHOW
  • 09:10 THE LOONEY TUNES SHOW
  • 09:36 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 10:30 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 11:25 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 12:25 STUDIO APERTO
  • 13:00 SPORT MEDIASET XXL -
  • 14:00 E-PLANET
  • 14:31 IL SIGNORE DEGLI ANELLI
    LE DUE TORRI
  • 16:50 MODERN FAMILY
  • 17:20 MODERN FAMILY
  • 17:50 MODERN FAMILY
  • 18:30 STUDIO APERTO
  • 18:59 STUDIO APERTO MAG
  • 19:29 CAMERA CAFE'
  • 19:30 N.C.I.S.
    UNITA' ANTICRIMINE
  • 19:35 CAMERA CAFE'
  • 19:41 N.C.I.S.
    UNITA' ANTICRIMINE
  • 20:31 NCIS: NEW ORLEANS
  • 20:40 NCIS: NEW ORLEANS
  • 21:27 VIAGGIO NELL'ISOLA MISTERIOSA
  • 23:25 PRESSING
  • 00:52 JULIETA
  • 02:54 TG 4 - ULTIMA ORA - NOTTE
  • 03:12 CIAK SPECIALE
  • 03:14 EFFETTO BLACK-OUT
  • 03:16 EFFETTO BLACK-OUT
  • 04:46 I RAGAZZI DELLA 3C
  • 04:48 I RAGAZZI DELLA 3C
  • 05:38 CIAK SPECIALE
  • 05:40 SOUTHLAND
  • 06:00 IERI E OGGI IN TV
  • 06:13 IERI E OGGI IN TV
  • 06:25 TG4 ULTIMA ORA
    MATTINA
  • 06:45 CONTROCORRENTE
  • 07:35 ANNA E I CINQUE
  • 09:55 CASA VIANELLO
  • 10:25 DALLA PARTE DEGLI ANIMALI 2022
  • 11:55 TG4
  • 12:26 THE OTHER WIFE
    L'ALTRA MOGLIE
  • 13:18 TGCOM24
  • 14:34 HAMBURG DISTRETTO 21
  • 15:30 TG4 DIARIO DELLA DOMENICA
  • 16:34 ALFRED HITCHCOCK PRESENTA
  • 17:00 LA LEGGE DEL PIU' FORTE
  • 18:58 TG4
  • 19:45 TG4 ULTIM'ORA
  • 19:50 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
    PRIMA TV
  • 20:30 CONTROCORRENTE
  • 21:20 ZONA BIANCA
  • 01:26 SOUTH PARK
  • 01:47 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:10 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:33 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:53 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:14 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:36 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:58 LUPIN III
    RITORNO ALLE ORIGINI
  • 04:23 LUPIN III
    RITORNO ALLE ORIGINI
  • 04:48 LUPIN III
    RITORNO ALLE ORIGINI
  • 05:13 LUPIN III
    RITORNO ALLE ORIGINI
  • 05:38 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 06:00 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 06:20 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 06:30 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 06:40 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 06:49 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 07:00 I CAVALIERI DELLO ZODIACO
  • 07:25 I CAVALIERI DELLO ZODIACO
  • 07:50 I CAVALIERI DELLO ZODIACO
  • 08:20 I CAVALIERI DELLO ZODIACO
  • 08:50 I CAVALIERI DELLO ZODIACO
  • 09:21 SUPERSTORE
  • 09:50 SUPERSTORE
  • 10:15 SUPERSTORE
  • 10:40 SUPERSTORE
  • 11:05 MOM
  • 11:35 MOM
  • 12:05 LUPIN III
    RITORNO ALLE ORIGINI
  • 12:35 LUPIN III
    RITORNO ALLE ORIGINI
  • 13:00 TGCOM 24
  • 13:05 LUPIN III
    RITORNO ALLE ORIGINI
  • 13:35 LUPIN III
    RITORNO ALLE ORIGINI
  • 14:05 LUPIN III
    RITORNO ALLE ORIGINI
  • 14:36 DRAGON BALL Z: IL PIU' FORTE DEL MONDO
  • 15:41 DRAGON BALL Z: LA GRANDE BATTAGLIA PER IL DESTINO DEL MONDO
  • 17:00 DRAGON BALL Z: LE ORIGINI DEL MITO
  • 17:45 DRAGON BALL Z: LA SFIDA DEI GUERRIERI INVINCIBILI
  • 18:35 SUPERSTORE
  • 19:00 SUPERSTORE
  • 19:25 SUPERSTORE
  • 19:55 SUPERSTORE
  • 20:20 MOM
  • 20:45 MOM
  • 21:15 YOUNG SHELDON
  • 21:40 YOUNG SHELDON
  • 22:05 YOUNG SHELDON
  • 22:35 BOB HEARTS ABISHOLA
    PRIMA TV
  • 23:00 BOB HEARTS ABISHOLA
    PRIMA TV
  • 23:30 IL VILLAGGIO DEI DANNATI
  • 02:03 IL FIGLIO DELLA SPOSA
  • 04:11 MILLIONS
  • 05:46 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 06:27 DIVA (BIG MAN)
  • 08:07 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 09:00 INTRIGO INTERNAZIONALE
  • 11:41 SERENITY
    L'ISOLA DELL'INGANNO
  • 13:55 AGENTS SECRETS
  • 16:11 NOTE DI CINEMA
  • 16:17 L'ULTIMA PAROLA
    LA VERA STORIA DI DALTON TRUMBO
  • 18:48 L'UOMO DEI SOGNI
  • 21:00 SOBIBOR
    LA GRANDE FUGA
  • 23:29 THE BLIND SIDE
  • 00:01 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP 7 (DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 01:58 TGCOM 24
  • 02:01 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP 7 (DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 06:02 TGCOM 24
  • 06:06 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP 7 REWIND
  • 09:01 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP 7 (DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 12:26 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP 7 (DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 14:46 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP 7 (DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 16:46 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP 7 (DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 18:46 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP 7 (DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 21:11 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP 7 (DIRETTA DALLA CASA)
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:30 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 07:00 TG 1
  • 07:05 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 08:00 TG 1
  • 08:18 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 09:00 TG 1
  • 09:04 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 09:35 TG 1 L.I.S.
  • 09:40 PAESI CHE VAI... LUOGHI, DETTI, COMUNI U
  • 10:30 A SUA IMMAGINE
  • 10:55 SANTA MESSA DALLA BASILICA DI SAN GAVINO
  • 11:50 A SUA IMMAGINE
  • 12:00 RECITA ANGELUS DA PIAZZA SAN PIETRO
  • 12:10 A SUA IMMAGINE
  • 12:20 LINEA VERDE
    SAPORI D'AUTUNNO DALLA VAL
  • 13:30 TELEGIORNALE
  • 17:15 TG 1
  • 17:18 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 17:20 DA NOI...A RUOTA LIBERA
  • 18:45 L'EREDITà WEEK END
  • 20:00 TELEGIORNALE
  • 20:35 SOLITI IGNOTI
    IL RITORNO
  • 21:25 CUORI - LA VERITà - DIO NON GIOCA A DADI
  • 23:40 TG1 SERA
  • 23:45 SPECIALE TG1
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:15 NEWTON EDU
    ENERGIA E MOVIMENTO: NEWTON
  • 06:50 STREGHE
    CENTO VOLTE STREGHE
  • 07:33 OSSESSIONI
  • 08:10 SORGENTE DI VITA
  • 08:40 SULLA VIA DI DAMASCO
  • 09:10 O ANCHE NO
  • 09:45 PUNTO EUROPA
  • 10:15 TG2
    DOSSIER
  • 11:00 TG SPORT GIORNO
  • 11:15 CITOFONARE RAI2
  • 13:00 TG2
    GIORNO
  • 13:30 TG2 MOTORI
  • 13:59 METEO 2
  • 14:00 MOMPRACEM
    L'ISOLA DEI DOCUMENTARI
  • 15:50 PALLAVOLO MASCHILE: SUPER COPPA ITALIANA
  • 18:00 TG2 L.I.S.
  • 18:05 TG SPORT DELLA DOMENICA
  • 18:25 90° MINUTO
  • 19:40 TELE SQUADRA SPECIALE COBRA 11 RISIK
  • 20:30 TG2
    20.30
  • 21:00 N.C.I.S LOS ANGELES TALE PADRE, TALE FIG
  • 21:50 N.C.I.S NEW ORLEANS LEDA E IL CIGNO 2^ P
  • 22:40 LA DOMENICA SPORTIVA
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:00 FUORI ORARIO
  • 06:30 RAINEWS24
  • 08:00 AGORà WEEKEND
  • 09:00 MI MANDA RAITRE
  • 10:15 LE PAROLE PER DIRLO
  • 12:00 TG3
  • 12:17 TG3 FUORI LINEA
  • 12:25 TGR MEDITERRANEO
  • 12:55 TG3 LIS
  • 13:00 RADICI L'ALTRA FACCIA DELL'IMMIGRAZIONE
  • 14:00 TG REGIONE
  • 14:09 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 14:15 TG3
  • 14:30 MEZZ'ORA IN PIù
  • 16:00 MEZZ'ORA IN PIù
    IL MONDO CHE VERRà
  • 16:30 REBUS
  • 17:15 KILIMANGIARO
  • 18:55 METEO 3
  • 19:00 TG3
  • 19:30 TG REGIONE
  • 19:51 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 20:00 CHE TEMPO CHE FA
  • 23:35 TG REGIONE
  • 23:40 TG3 MONDO
  • 06:23 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.11
  • 07:04 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.12
  • 07:45 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.13
  • 08:26 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.14
  • 09:04 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.15
  • 09:45 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.16
  • 13:40 CODICE FANTASMA
  • 15:52 HALT AND CATCH FIRE IV EP.1
  • 16:33 HALT AND CATCH FIRE IV EP.2
  • 17:18 JUST FOR LAUGHS XVII EP.11
  • 17:32 ELEMENTARY VI EP.1
  • 18:10 ELEMENTARY VI EP.2
  • 18:51 ELEMENTARY VI EP.3
  • 19:31 ELEMENTARY VI EP.4
  • 20:10 ELEMENTARY VI EP.5
  • 21:20 I SEGNI DEL MALE
  • 22:50 KRISTEN
  • 08:15 ANICA
    APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 08:20 IL GRANDE CIELO
  • 10:35 TOTò, FABRIZI E I GIOVANI D'OGGI
  • 12:20 MOULIN ROUGE!
  • 14:30 L'ULTIMO LUPO
  • 16:40 LE AVVENTURE DI PINOCCHIO
  • 19:15 LA BANDA DEGLI ONESTI
  • 21:10 UNA TEENAGER ALLA CASA BIANCA
  • 23:00 SIRENE