Guida TV

Guarda i palinsesti dei maggiori canali TV...
  • 00:00 IL SILENZIO DELL'ACQUA
  • 02:05 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT
    ESTATE
  • 02:31 LE TRE ROSE DI EVA
  • 03:39 THE ORIGINALS
  • 04:07 VIVERE
  • 04:19 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 05:09 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 06:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:31 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:46 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:30 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:45 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:55 TRAFFICO
  • 07:59 TG5
  • 08:45 VIAGGI DEL CUORE (I )
    PRIM.
  • 09:50 LUOGHI DI MAGNIFICA ITALIA
  • 09:55 LUOGHI DI MAGNIFICA ITALIA
  • 10:00 SANTA MESSA
  • 10:50 MELAVERDE
    LE STORIE
  • 11:20 MELAVERDE
    LE STORIE
  • 12:00 MELAVERDE
    EDITING
  • 13:00 TG5
  • 13:41 L'ARCA DI NOE'
  • 14:00 BEAUTIFUL
    PRIMA TV
  • 14:20 GRAND HOTEL
    INTRIGHI E PASSIONI
  • 15:23 GRAND HOTEL
    INTRIGHI E PASSIONI
  • 16:21 INGA LINDSTROM
    LA CASA SUL LAGO
  • 18:45 AVANTI UN ALTRO
    ESTATE
  • 19:57 TG5 PRIMA PAGINA
  • 20:00 TG5
  • 20:40 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT
    ESTATE
  • 21:21 CONTRA - LA PARTE AVVERSA - PRIMA TV
  • 23:25 TG5
  • 01:36 E-PLANET
  • 02:06 STUDIO APERTO
    LA GIORNATA
  • 02:16 SPORT MEDIASET
    LA GIORNATA
  • 02:32 PENSIONE PAURA
  • 04:04 PENSIONE AMORE, SERVIZIO COMPLETO
  • 05:20 BELLI DENTRO
  • 05:45 BELLI DENTRO
  • 06:07 BELLI DENTRO
  • 06:17 BELLI DENTRO
  • 06:32 BELLI DENTRO
  • 07:02 FRIENDS
  • 07:22 MAGILLA GORILLA
  • 07:29 MAGILLA GORILLA
  • 07:36 THE FLINTSONES
    GLI ANTENATI
  • 08:06 THE FLINTSONES
    GLI ANTENATI
  • 08:36 PIPPI CALZELUNGHE
  • 09:11 PIPPI CALZELUNGHE
  • 09:41 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 10:35 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 11:30 UNA MAMMA PER AMICA
  • 12:25 STUDIO APERTO
  • 13:00 SPORT MEDIASET
    ANTICIPAZIONI
  • 13:05 SPORT MEDIASET
  • 13:45 E-PLANET
  • 14:16 SPEED RACER
  • 16:55 MODERN FAMILY
  • 17:22 STUDIO APERTO LIVE
  • 17:30 STUDIO APERTO
  • 17:52 VERONA
    BARI
  • 20:02 COPPA ITALIA LIVE
  • 21:15 MONZA
    FROSINONE
  • 23:14 COPPA ITALIA LIVE
  • 23:43 LIBERA USCITA
  • 01:55 TG 4 - ULTIMA ORA - NOTTE
  • 02:17 A VENT'ANNI E' SEMPRE FESTA
  • 03:46 COLLEGE
  • 04:37 TRE PER UNA GRANDE RAPINA
  • 06:00 IERI E OGGI IN TV
  • 06:10 IERI E OGGI IN TV
  • 06:25 TG4 ULTIMA ORA
    MATTINA
  • 06:45 CONTROCORRENTE
  • 07:30 DUE MAMME DI TROPPO
  • 10:05 CASCINA VIANELLO
  • 11:55 TG4
  • 12:24 DETECTIVE EXTRALARGE
  • 14:32 FLIKKEN
    COPPIA IN GIALLO
  • 15:30 TG4
    EDIZIONE SPECIALE "DIARIO DI GUERRA-DOMENICA"
  • 16:34 ALFRED HITCHCOCK PRESENTA
  • 17:00 SEMINOLE
  • 18:58 TG4
  • 19:45 TG4 ULTIM'ORA
  • 19:50 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
    PRIMA TV
  • 20:30 CONTROCORRENTE
  • 21:25 SHARM EL SHEIKH
    UN'ESTATE INDIMENTICABILE
  • 23:42 IL SIPARIO STRAPPATO
  • 01:16 SOUTH PARK
  • 01:41 SOUTH PARK
  • 01:43 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:07 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:08 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:28 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:32 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:50 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:53 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:11 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:15 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:32 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:36 SOUTH PARK
  • 03:56 MR. ROBOT
  • 03:57 SOUTH PARK
  • 04:21 MR. ROBOT
  • 05:00 MR. ROBOT
  • 05:40 MR. ROBOT
  • 06:20 MR. ROBOT
  • 07:00 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 07:25 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 07:50 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 08:20 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 08:45 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 09:10 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 09:35 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 09:58 SUPERSTORE
  • 10:24 SUPERSTORE
  • 10:49 SUPERSTORE
  • 11:19 SUPERSTORE
  • 11:49 SUPERSTORE
  • 12:14 SUPERSTORE
  • 12:45 CAPITAN HARLOCK SSX/CAPITAN HARLOCK
  • 13:13 CAPITAN HARLOCK SSX/CAPITAN HARLOCK
  • 13:42 CAPITAN HARLOCK SSX/CAPITAN HARLOCK
  • 14:11 CAPITAN HARLOCK SSX/CAPITAN HARLOCK
  • 14:38 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 15:06 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 15:36 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 16:05 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 16:35 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 17:05 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 17:35 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 18:05 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 18:35 SUPERSTORE
  • 19:00 SUPERSTORE
  • 19:25 SUPERSTORE
  • 19:55 SUPERSTORE
  • 20:20 SUPERSTORE
  • 20:45 SUPERSTORE
  • 21:15 MOM
  • 21:40 MOM
  • 22:05 BOB HEARTS ABISHOLA
    PRIMA TV
  • 22:35 BOB HEARTS ABISHOLA
    PRIMA TV
  • 23:00 BOB HEARTS ABISHOLA
    PRIMA TV
  • 23:25 IL SIGNORE DELLA MORTE
  • 01:47 AGENTS SECRETS
  • 03:33 ALLEANZA MORTALE
  • 04:59 CLASSE DI FERRO
  • 07:04 NONNO FELICE
  • 07:14 CLASSE DI FERRO
  • 07:44 CLASSE DI FERRO
  • 09:09 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 10:02 L' AMORE CRIMINALE
  • 12:06 GIOCHI DI POTERE
  • 14:12 THE 33
  • 16:37 NOTE DI CINEMA
  • 16:43 THE BURNING PLAIN
    IL CONFINE DELLA SOLITUDINE
  • 18:54 FIREWALL
    ACCESSO NEGATO
  • 21:00 ANNA KARENINA
  • 23:36 UN' ESTRANEA FRA NOI
  • 00:59 TGCOM 24
  • 01:02 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 01:35 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 02:55 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 03:42 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 04:01 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 04:20 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 04:25 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 04:39 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 04:58 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 05:17 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 05:33 FINCHE' C'E' DITTA C'E' SPERANZA
  • 05:41 FINCHE' C'E' DITTA C'E' SPERANZA
  • 05:42 FINCHE' C'E' DITTA C'E' SPERANZA
  • 06:00 TGCOM 24
  • 06:03 IL MAMMO
  • 06:03 FINCHE' C'E' DITTA C'E' SPERANZA
  • 06:10 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 06:10 IL MAMMO
  • 06:23 IL MAMMO
  • 06:30 IL MAMMO
  • 06:43 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 06:50 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 07:09 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 07:40 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 09:15 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 10:48 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 12:18 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 13:48 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 15:18 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 16:49 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 18:20 COLORADO
  • 21:15 TU SI QUE VALES
  • 23:56 AVANTI UN ALTRO
    ESTATE
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:30 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 07:00 TG 1
  • 07:05 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 08:00 TG 1
  • 08:18 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 09:00 TG 1
  • 09:04 UNOMATTINA IN FAMIGLIA
  • 09:35 TG 1 L.I.S.
  • 09:40 PAESI CHE VAI... LUOGHI, DETTI, COMUNI U
  • 10:30 A SUA IMMAGINE
  • 10:55 SANTA MESSA DALLA BASILICA DI SAN GAVINO
  • 11:50 A SUA IMMAGINE
  • 12:00 RECITA ANGELUS DA PIAZZA SAN PIETRO
  • 12:10 A SUA IMMAGINE
  • 12:20 LINEA VERDE
    SAPORI D'AUTUNNO DALLA VAL
  • 13:30 TELEGIORNALE
  • 17:15 TG 1
  • 17:18 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 17:20 DA NOI...A RUOTA LIBERA
  • 18:45 L'EREDITà WEEK END
  • 20:00 TELEGIORNALE
  • 20:35 SOLITI IGNOTI
    IL RITORNO
  • 21:25 CUORI - LA VERITà - DIO NON GIOCA A DADI
  • 23:40 TG1 SERA
  • 23:45 SPECIALE TG1
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:15 NEWTON EDU
    ENERGIA E MOVIMENTO: NEWTON
  • 06:50 STREGHE
    CENTO VOLTE STREGHE
  • 07:33 OSSESSIONI
  • 08:10 SORGENTE DI VITA
  • 08:40 SULLA VIA DI DAMASCO
  • 09:10 O ANCHE NO
  • 09:45 PUNTO EUROPA
  • 10:15 TG2
    DOSSIER
  • 11:00 TG SPORT GIORNO
  • 11:15 CITOFONARE RAI2
  • 13:00 TG2
    GIORNO
  • 13:30 TG2 MOTORI
  • 13:59 METEO 2
  • 14:00 MOMPRACEM
    L'ISOLA DEI DOCUMENTARI
  • 15:50 PALLAVOLO MASCHILE: SUPER COPPA ITALIANA
  • 18:00 TG2 L.I.S.
  • 18:05 TG SPORT DELLA DOMENICA
  • 18:25 90° MINUTO
  • 19:40 TELE SQUADRA SPECIALE COBRA 11 RISIK
  • 20:30 TG2
    20.30
  • 21:00 N.C.I.S LOS ANGELES TALE PADRE, TALE FIG
  • 21:50 N.C.I.S NEW ORLEANS LEDA E IL CIGNO 2^ P
  • 22:40 LA DOMENICA SPORTIVA
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:00 FUORI ORARIO
  • 06:30 RAINEWS24
  • 08:00 AGORà WEEKEND
  • 09:00 MI MANDA RAITRE
  • 10:15 LE PAROLE PER DIRLO
  • 12:00 TG3
  • 12:17 TG3 FUORI LINEA
  • 12:25 TGR MEDITERRANEO
  • 12:55 TG3 LIS
  • 13:00 RADICI L'ALTRA FACCIA DELL'IMMIGRAZIONE
  • 14:00 TG REGIONE
  • 14:09 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 14:15 TG3
  • 14:30 MEZZ'ORA IN PIù
  • 16:00 MEZZ'ORA IN PIù
    IL MONDO CHE VERRà
  • 16:30 REBUS
  • 17:15 KILIMANGIARO
  • 18:55 METEO 3
  • 19:00 TG3
  • 19:30 TG REGIONE
  • 19:51 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 20:00 CHE TEMPO CHE FA
  • 23:35 TG REGIONE
  • 23:40 TG3 MONDO
  • 06:23 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.11
  • 07:04 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.12
  • 07:45 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.13
  • 08:26 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.14
  • 09:04 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.15
  • 09:45 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.16
  • 13:40 CODICE FANTASMA
  • 15:52 HALT AND CATCH FIRE IV EP.1
  • 16:33 HALT AND CATCH FIRE IV EP.2
  • 17:18 JUST FOR LAUGHS XVII EP.11
  • 17:32 ELEMENTARY VI EP.1
  • 18:10 ELEMENTARY VI EP.2
  • 18:51 ELEMENTARY VI EP.3
  • 19:31 ELEMENTARY VI EP.4
  • 20:10 ELEMENTARY VI EP.5
  • 21:20 I SEGNI DEL MALE
  • 22:50 KRISTEN
  • 08:15 ANICA
    APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 08:20 IL GRANDE CIELO
  • 10:35 TOTò, FABRIZI E I GIOVANI D'OGGI
  • 12:20 MOULIN ROUGE!
  • 14:30 L'ULTIMO LUPO
  • 16:40 LE AVVENTURE DI PINOCCHIO
  • 19:15 LA BANDA DEGLI ONESTI
  • 21:10 UNA TEENAGER ALLA CASA BIANCA
  • 23:00 SIRENE