Guida TV

Guarda i palinsesti dei maggiori canali TV...
  • 00:30 TG5
  • 01:05 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT
    ESTATE
  • 01:31 I CESARONI
  • 02:32 VIVERE
  • 02:39 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 03:29 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 04:19 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 05:09 DISTRETTO DI POLIZIA
  • 06:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:31 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:46 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:30 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:45 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:55 TRAFFICO
  • 07:59 TG5
  • 08:44 MORNING NEWS
  • 11:00 FORUM
    IL MEGLIO DI
  • 13:00 TG5
  • 13:42 BEAUTIFUL
    PRIMA TV
  • 13:45 BEAUTIFUL
    PRIMA TV
  • 14:10 BEAUTIFUL
    PRIMA TV
  • 14:35 TERRA AMARA
    PRIMA TV
  • 15:35 UN ALTRO DOMANI
    PRIMA TV
  • 16:36 ROSAMUNDE PILCHER: CUORI NELLA TEMPESTA
  • 18:45 AVANTI UN ALTRO
    ESTATE
  • 19:57 TG5 PRIMA PAGINA
  • 20:00 TG5
  • 20:40 PAPERISSIMA SPRINT
    ESTATE
  • 21:20 MICHELLE IMPOSSIBLE
  • 01:36 CACCIA ALLA SPIA
    THE ENEMY WITHIN
  • 02:21 STUDIO APERTO
    LA GIORNATA
  • 02:31 SPORT MEDIASET
    LA GIORNATA
  • 02:46 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 03:09 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 03:31 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 03:52 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 04:15 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 04:38 LE AVVENTURE DI LUPIN III
  • 05:01 THE LAST KINGDOM
  • 05:42 THE LAST KINGDOM
  • 06:10 BELLI DENTRO
  • 06:45 FRIENDS
  • 07:10 FRIENDS
  • 07:40 SORRIDI, PICCOLA ANNA
  • 08:09 UN OCEANO DI AVVENTURE
  • 08:37 E' QUASI MAGIA JOHNNY
  • 09:05 E' QUASI MAGIA JOHNNY
  • 09:35 DR. HOUSE
    MEDICAL DIVISION
  • 10:30 DR. HOUSE
    MEDICAL DIVISION
  • 11:25 C.S.I. NEW YORK
  • 12:25 STUDIO APERTO
  • 13:00 SPORT MEDIASET
    ANTICIPAZIONI
  • 13:05 SPORT MEDIASET
  • 13:50 I SIMPSON
  • 14:20 I SIMPSON
  • 14:50 I GRIFFIN
  • 15:20 LETHAL WEAPON
  • 16:15 NCIS: LOS ANGELES
  • 17:05 CAMERA CAFE'
  • 17:14 CAMERA CAFE'
  • 17:22 STUDIO APERTO LIVE
  • 17:30 STUDIO APERTO
  • 17:52 MODENA
    SASSUOLO
  • 20:02 COPPA ITALIA LIVE
  • 21:15 BOLOGNA
    COSENZA
  • 23:14 COPPA ITALIA LIVE
  • 23:43 OCULUS
    IL RIFLESSO DEL MALE
  • 00:35 MOTIVE
  • 01:35 TG 4 - ULTIMA ORA - NOTTE
  • 01:59 ODISSEA NUDA
  • 03:43 VOTA LA VOCE STORY 1996-92
  • 05:41 MONK
  • 06:00 FINALMENTE SOLI
  • 06:25 TG4 ULTIMA ORA
    MATTINA
  • 06:45 CONTROCORRENTE
  • 07:35 KOJAK
  • 08:35 AGENZIA ROCKFORD
  • 09:40 RIZZOLI & ISLES
  • 10:40 R.I.S. DELITTI IMPERFETTI
  • 11:55 TG4
  • 12:23 IL SEGRETO
  • 13:00 HAMBURG DISTRETTO 21
  • 14:00 LO SPORTELLO DI FORUM
  • 15:30 TG4
    SPECIALE
  • 16:39 VACANZE A ISCHIA
  • 18:58 TG4
  • 19:45 TG4 ULTIM'ORA
  • 19:52 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
    PRIMA TV
  • 20:30 CONTROCORRENTE
    ESTATE
  • 21:20 ZONA BIANCA
  • 00:00 MOM
  • 00:25 BOB HEARTS ABISHOLA
  • 00:50 BOB HEARTS ABISHOLA
  • 01:12 BOB HEARTS ABISHOLA
  • 01:39 SOUTH PARK
  • 01:59 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:00 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:20 SOUTH PARK
  • 02:27 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 02:42 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 02:55 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 03:02 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 03:22 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 03:42 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 04:02 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 04:20 MR. ROBOT
  • 05:00 MR. ROBOT
  • 05:40 MR. ROBOT
  • 06:20 MR. ROBOT
  • 07:00 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 07:20 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 07:40 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 08:00 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 08:25 THE GOOD PLACE
  • 08:55 THE MIDDLE
  • 09:25 THE MIDDLE
  • 10:00 THE MIDDLE
  • 10:35 THE MIDDLE
  • 11:00 THE MIDDLE
  • 11:25 MODERN FAMILY
  • 11:55 MODERN FAMILY
  • 12:20 MODERN FAMILY
  • 12:45 MODERN FAMILY
  • 13:15 MODERN FAMILY
  • 13:45 THE MIDDLE
  • 14:10 THE MIDDLE
  • 14:35 THE MIDDLE
  • 15:00 THE MIDDLE
  • 15:30 THE MIDDLE
  • 16:00 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 16:30 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 17:00 OCCHI DI GATTO
  • 17:30 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 18:00 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 18:30 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 19:00 MODERN FAMILY
  • 19:25 MODERN FAMILY
  • 19:55 MODERN FAMILY
  • 20:20 MODERN FAMILY
  • 20:45 MODERN FAMILY
  • 21:15 SCHITT'S CREEK
    PRIMA TV
  • 21:40 SCHITT'S CREEK
    PRIMA TV
  • 22:05 SCHITT'S CREEK
    PRIMA TV
  • 22:35 SCHITT'S CREEK
    PRIMA TV
  • 23:00 SCHITT'S CREEK
    PRIMA TV
  • 23:35 MOM
  • 01:38 LA VERSIONE DI BARNEY
  • 03:47 NOTE DI CINEMA
  • 03:53 CHIAMAMI AQUILA
  • 05:34 TI ASPETTERO' ALL'INFERNO
  • 06:19 CHIPS
  • 07:04 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
  • 07:53 NAPOLI UNA STORIA D'AMORE E DI VENDETTA
  • 09:58 ANNA KARENINA
  • 12:30 LOST RIVER
  • 14:41 CHIAMAMI AQUILA
  • 16:47 THE 33
  • 19:15 CHIPS
  • 20:05 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
  • 21:00 IL LAUREATO
  • 23:12 TUTTI GLI UOMINI DEL PRESIDENTE
  • 00:05 MAURIZIO COSTANZO SHOW
    LA STORIA
  • 01:05 AVANTI UN ALTRO
    ESTATE
  • 01:58 TGCOM 24
  • 02:00 ZONA BIANCA
  • 04:24 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 04:39 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 05:02 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 05:06 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 05:29 I CINQUE DEL QUINTO PIANO
  • 05:42 FINCHE' C'E' DITTA C'E' SPERANZA
  • 06:00 TGCOM 24
  • 06:03 FINCHE' C'E' DITTA C'E' SPERANZA
  • 06:03 IL MAMMO
  • 06:10 CARABINIERI
  • 06:30 IL MAMMO
  • 06:50 CARABINIERI
  • 07:10 CARABINIERI
  • 08:10 CARABINIERI
  • 09:15 CASA VIANELLO
  • 09:55 CASA VIANELLO
  • 10:27 PROFESSIONE VACANZE
  • 12:27 I CESARONI
  • 14:27 AVANTI UN ALTRO
    ESTATE
  • 15:35 MAURIZIO COSTANZO SHOW
    LA STORIA
  • 16:40 LA SAI L'ULTIMA?
    SNACK
  • 17:00 ZELIG CIRCUS
  • 19:00 SQUADRA ANTIMAFIA
    PALERMO OGGI
  • 21:15 AVANTI UN ALTRO... PURE DI SERA!
  • 00:00 SETTESTORIE
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:30 RAI PARLAMENTO PUNTO EUROPA
  • 06:57 PREVISIONI SULLA VIABILITà CCISS VIAGGIA
  • 07:00 TG 1
  • 07:10 UNOMATTINA
  • 07:30 TG 1 L.I.S.
  • 07:33 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 07:35 UNOMATTINA
  • 07:50 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 07:52 UNOMATTINA
  • 08:00 TG 1
  • 08:30 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 08:32 UNOMATTINA
  • 09:00 TG 1
  • 09:07 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 09:09 UNOMATTINA
  • 09:30 TG 1
    FLASH
  • 09:35 RAI PARLAMENTO TELEGIORNALE
  • 09:38 UNOMATTINA
  • 09:50 TG 1
  • 09:55 STORIE ITALIANE
  • 11:55 E' SEMPRE MEZZOGIORNO
  • 13:30 TELEGIORNALE
  • 14:00 OGGI è UN ALTRO GIORNO
  • 15:55 IL PARADISO DELLE SIGNORE 6
    DAILY STAG
  • 16:45 TG 1
  • 16:55 TG1 ECONOMIA
  • 17:00 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 17:05 LA VITA IN DIRETTA
  • 18:45 L'EREDITà
  • 20:00 TELEGIORNALE
  • 20:30 SOLITI IGNOTI
    IL RITORNO
  • 21:25 IMMA TATARANNI SOSTITUTO PROCURATORE 2 -
  • 23:45 SETTESTORIE
  • 23:55 TG1 SERA
  • 06:20 DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES I SEGRETI DI WISTER
  • 07:00 CHARLIE'S ANGELS ANGELI IN SELLA
  • 07:45 HEARTLAND UN POSTO CHIAMATO CASA
  • 08:30 TG2
  • 08:45 RADIO2 SOCIAL CLUB
  • 09:58 METEO 2
  • 10:00 TG2 ITALIA
  • 10:55 TG2 FLASH
  • 11:00 TG SPORT GIORNO
  • 11:10 I FATTI VOSTRI
  • 13:00 TG2
    GIORNO
  • 13:30 TG2 COSTUME E SOCIETà
  • 13:50 TG2 MEDICINA 33
  • 14:00 ORE 14
  • 17:10 CANDICE RENOIR UN SEGRETO VELENOSO
  • 18:00 TG PARLAMENTO
  • 18:10 TG2 L.I.S.
  • 18:15 TG2
  • 18:30 TG SPORT SERA
  • 18:48 METEO 2
  • 19:40 N.C.I.S. MEGLIO TARDI CHE MAI
  • 20:30 TG2
    20.30
  • 21:00 TG2 POST
  • 00:00 TG3 LINEA NOTTE
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 07:00 TGR BUONGIORNO ITALIA
  • 07:40 TGR BUONGIORNO REGIONE
  • 08:00 AGORà
  • 10:30 SPAZIOLIBERO
  • 10:40 ELISIR
  • 11:55 METEO 3
  • 12:00 TG3
  • 12:25 TG3 FUORI TG
  • 12:45 QUANTE STORIE
  • 13:15 LE STORIE DI PASSATO E PRESENTE: GARIBAL
  • 14:00 TG REGIONE
  • 14:18 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 14:20 TG3
  • 14:49 METEO 3
  • 15:05 TGR PIAZZA AFFARI
  • 15:15 TG3 LIS
  • 15:20 RAI PARLAMENTO TELEGIORNALE
  • 15:25 #MAESTRI
  • 16:05 SVEVA SAGRAMOLA ED EMANUELE BIGGI IN ASP
  • 17:00 SVEVA SAGRAMOLA ED EMANUELE BIGGI IN GEO
  • 18:55 METEO 3
  • 19:00 TG3
  • 19:30 TG REGIONE
  • 19:51 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 20:00 BLOB
  • 20:20 CHESUCC3DE?
  • 20:45 UN POSTO AL SOLE
  • 21:20 REPORT
  • 23:20 LA VERSIONE DI FIORELLA
  • 06:11 COLD CASE IV EP.3
  • 06:53 COLD CASE IV EP.4
  • 07:34 ELEMENTARY VI EP.5
  • 08:14 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.17
  • 08:56 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.18
  • 09:37 FLASHPOINT EP.10
  • 10:16 FLASHPOINT EP.11
  • 10:57 COLD CASE IV EP.5
  • 11:38 COLD CASE IV EP.6
  • 15:57 JUST FOR LAUGHS XVII EP.12
  • 16:05 FLASHPOINT EP.16
  • 16:44 FLASHPOINT EP.17
  • 17:23 SENZA TRACCIA III EP.15
  • 18:02 SENZA TRACCIA III EP.16
  • 18:44 ELEMENTARY VI EP.6
  • 21:20 STARGIRL EP.12
  • 21:59 STARGIRL EP.13
  • 22:36 MARVEL'S JESSICA JONES III EP.10
  • 23:23 MARVEL'S JESSICA JONES III EP.11
  • 06:40 ULISSE
  • 08:30 ANICA
    APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 08:35 PRIMA DI LUNEDì
  • 10:15 PIEDONE LO SBIRRO
  • 12:15 ROSMUNDA E ALBOINO
  • 14:00 CALIFORNIA ADDIO
  • 15:50 VIVO PER LA TUA MORTE
  • 17:35 I CAVALIERI DEL NORD OVEST
  • 19:30 STANLIO E OLLIO
    MURAGLIE
  • 20:45 STANLIO E OLLIO
    ANDANDO A SPASSO
  • 21:10 SOLDATI A CAVALLO
  • 23:20 L'UOMO CHE AMò GATTA DANZANTE