Guida TV

Guarda i palinsesti dei maggiori canali TV...
  • 01:00 TG5
  • 01:34 METEO.IT
  • 01:35 STRISCIA LA NOTIZIA-
  • 02:02 CIAK SPECIALE
  • 02:05 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 03:24 VIVERE
  • 04:39 VIVERE
  • 05:09 R.I.S. 2 DELITTI IMPERFETTI
  • 06:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:31 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 06:46 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:00 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:15 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:30 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:45 PRIMA PAGINA TG5
  • 07:55 TRAFFICO
  • 07:58 METEO.IT
  • 07:59 TG5
  • 08:44 MATTINO CINQUE
  • 11:00 FORUM
  • 13:00 TG5
  • 13:39 METEO.IT
  • 13:42 BEAUTIFUL
    PRIMA TV
  • 14:10 UNA VITA
    PRIMA TV
  • 14:45 UOMINI E DONNE
  • 16:10 AMICI DI MARIA- 22 D.T. (LU/VE) C5
  • 16:40 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP
  • 16:50 LOVE IS IN THE AIR
    PRIMA TV
  • 17:35 POMERIGGIO CINQUE
  • 18:45 CADUTA LIBERA
  • 19:42 TG5
    ANTICIPAZIONE
  • 19:57 TG5 20:00 PRIMA PAGINA
  • 20:00 TG5
  • 20:38 METEO.IT
  • 20:40 STRISCIA LA NOTIZIA-
  • 21:20 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP
  • 02:00 DRIVE UP AUTUNNO
  • 02:39 STUDIO APERTO
    LA GIORNATA
  • 02:51 SPORT MEDIASET
    LA GIORNATA
  • 03:06 CELEBRATED: LE GRANDI BIOGRAFIE
  • 03:28 CELEBRATED: LE GRANDI BIOGRAFIE
  • 03:51 AIDS: LE ORIGINI DEL VIRUS
  • 04:45 MIMI' E LA NAZIONALE DI PALLAVOLO
  • 04:45 STUDIO APERTO
    LA GIORNATA
  • 04:55 MIMI' E LA NAZIONALE DI PALLAVOLO
  • 05:07 MIMI' E LA NAZIONALE DI PALLAVOLO
  • 05:17 MIMI' E LA NAZIONALE DI PALLAVOLO
  • 05:29 THE O.C.
  • 05:39 THE O.C.
  • 06:35 I PUFFI
  • 06:53 I PUFFI
  • 07:05 POLLYANNA
  • 07:35 L' INCANTEVOLE CREAMY
  • 08:05 HEIDI
  • 08:30 DR. HOUSE
    MEDICAL DIVISION
  • 09:25 DR. HOUSE
    MEDICAL DIVISION
  • 10:20 C.S.I. NEW YORK
  • 11:16 C.S.I. NEW YORK
  • 12:10 COTTO E MANGIATO
    IL MENU DEL GIORNO
  • 12:25 STUDIO APERTO
  • 12:58 METEO.IT
  • 13:00 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP AUT.
    LUN/VEN C5
  • 13:16 SPORT MEDIASET
    ANTICIPAZIONI
  • 13:21 SPORT MEDIASET
  • 14:05 I SIMPSON
  • 14:30 I SIMPSON
  • 14:55 I SIMPSON
  • 15:26 YOUNG SHELDON
  • 15:55 BIG BANG THEORY
  • 16:20 MOM
    PRIMA TV
  • 16:50 MOM
    PRIMA TV
  • 17:15 SUPERSTORE
    PRIMA TV
  • 17:40 SUPERSTORE
    PRIMA TV
  • 18:07 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP
  • 18:22 STUDIO APERTO LIVE
  • 18:29 METEO.IT
  • 18:30 STUDIO APERTO
  • 19:30 C.S.I.
    SCENA DEL CRIMINE
  • 20:24 NCIS
    UNITA' ANTICRIMINE
  • 21:20 FINAL SCORE
  • 23:35 TIKI TAKA
    - LA REPUBBLICA DEL PALLONE
  • 00:45 GONE
  • 01:42 TG 4 - ULTIMA ORA - NOTTE
  • 02:04 I PROSSENETI
  • 03:36 MUSIC LINE
    SPECIALE
  • 06:10 FINALMENTE SOLI
  • 06:35 TG4 - L'ULTIMA ORA - MATTINA
  • 06:55 CONTROCORRENTE
  • 07:45 THE CLOSER
  • 08:50 HAZZARD
  • 09:50 HAZZARD
  • 10:50 DETECTIVE IN CORSIA
  • 12:00 TG4
  • 12:28 METEO.IT
  • 12:31 IL SEGRETO
  • 13:00 LA SIGNORA IN GIALLO
  • 14:00 LO SPORTELLO DI FORUM-
  • 15:30 DALLA PARTE DEGLI ANIMALI
  • 16:50 IL RITORNO DI COLOMBO
  • 18:58 TG4
  • 19:45 TG4 ULTIM'ORA
  • 19:50 METEO.IT
  • 19:52 TEMPESTA D'AMORE
    PRIMA TV
  • 20:30 STASERA ITALIA
  • 21:20 QUARTA REPUBBLICA
  • 00:25 SHAMELESS
  • 01:30 SHAMELESS
  • 02:25 NARUTO SHIPPUDEN
  • 02:50 NARUTO SHIPPUDEN
  • 03:15 NARUTO SHIPPUDEN
  • 03:43 SIMULCAST RADIO 101
  • 06:00 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 06:20 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 06:39 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 07:00 NARUTO SHIPPUDEN
  • 07:25 NARUTO SHIPPUDEN
  • 07:45 NARUTO SHIPPUDEN
  • 08:10 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 08:35 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 09:00 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 09:25 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 09:50 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 10:15 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 10:45 MODERN FAMILY
  • 11:15 MODERN FAMILY
  • 11:40 MODERN FAMILY
  • 12:05 MODERN FAMILY
  • 12:33 TGCOM24
  • 12:36 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 13:00 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 13:25 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 13:55 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 14:15 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 14:40 DUE UOMINI E 1/2
  • 15:11 I CAVALIERI DELLO ZODIACO
  • 15:40 I CAVALIERI DELLO ZODIACO
  • 16:05 I CAVALIERI DELLO ZODIACO
  • 16:30 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 17:00 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 17:30 DRAGON BALL SUPER
  • 18:00 MODERN FAMILY
  • 18:30 MODERN FAMILY
  • 18:55 MODERN FAMILY
  • 19:20 MODERN FAMILY
  • 19:45 NARUTO SHIPPUDEN
  • 20:15 NARUTO SHIPPUDEN
  • 20:45 NARUTO SHIPPUDEN
  • 21:15 THE MASK
    DA ZERO A MITO
  • 23:20 SHAMELESS
  • 00:43 NOTE DI CINEMA
  • 00:48 TUTTO IL BENE DEL MONDO
  • 02:22 IL SENTIERO DELLA RAPINA
  • 03:49 LA DONNA DELLA LUNA
  • 05:20 STRANA LA VITA
  • 06:45 RENEGADE
  • 07:30 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
  • 08:19 LE PIACEVOLI NOTTI
  • 10:43 CAPE FEAR
    IL PROMONTORIO DELLA PAURA
  • 13:17 CONTAGIOUS
  • 15:20 IL SENTIERO DELLA RAPINA
  • 17:15 TUTTO IL BENE DEL MONDO
  • 19:15 RENEGADE
  • 20:05 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
  • 21:00 IL PADRINO
    PARTE III
  • 00:00 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP: IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA
  • 02:00 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP: IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA
  • 06:05 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP REWIND
  • 09:00 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP: IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA
  • 12:30 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP: IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA
  • 14:45 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP: IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA
  • 16:30 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP: IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA
  • 18:40 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP: IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA
  • 21:11 GRANDE FRATELLO VIP: IN DIRETTA DALLA CASA
  • 00:40 S'è FATTA NOTTE
  • 01:10 RAINEWS24
  • 01:38 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 01:43 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 01:45 IL CAFFè DI RAI 1
  • 02:40 ITALIANI
    DONNE SCIENZIATE TRA '800 E '
  • 03:30 RAINEWS24
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:30 RAI PARLAMENTO PUNTO EUROPA
  • 06:57 PREVISIONI SULLA VIABILITà CCISS VIAGGIA
  • 07:00 TG 1
  • 07:10 UNOMATTINA
  • 07:30 TG 1 L.I.S.
  • 07:33 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 07:35 UNOMATTINA
  • 07:49 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 07:50 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 07:51 UNOMATTINA
  • 07:52 UNOMATTINA
  • 08:00 TG 1
  • 08:30 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 08:32 UNOMATTINA
  • 09:00 TG 1
  • 09:07 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 09:09 UNOMATTINA
  • 09:30 TG 1
    FLASH
  • 09:35 RAI PARLAMENTO TELEGIORNALE
  • 09:38 UNOMATTINA
  • 09:50 TG 1
  • 09:55 STORIE ITALIANE
  • 11:55 E' SEMPRE MEZZOGIORNO
  • 13:30 TELEGIORNALE
  • 14:00 OGGI è UN ALTRO GIORNO
  • 15:55 IL PARADISO DELLE SIGNORE 6
    DAILY STAG
  • 16:45 TG 1
  • 16:55 TG1 ECONOMIA
  • 17:00 CHE TEMPO FA
  • 17:05 LA VITA IN DIRETTA
  • 18:45 L'EREDITà
  • 20:00 TELEGIORNALE
  • 20:30 SOLITI IGNOTI
    IL RITORNO
  • 21:25 I BASTARDI DI PIZZOFALCONE 3
    VERITà 1^
  • 23:30 SETTESTORIE
  • 23:45 TG1 SERA
  • 23:47 SETTESTORIE
  • 23:50 SETTESTORIE
  • 00:00 THE BLACKLIST FRATELLI
  • 00:45 I LUNATICI
  • 02:00 CALCIO TOTALE
  • 03:00 UN CASO PER DUE UN DEFICIT STRANO
  • 04:00 PILOTI
  • 04:10 AVATARS CHI HA INCASTRATO IL ROBBICOLOSO
  • 04:30 DETTO FATTO
  • 06:00 DETTO FATTO
  • 06:20 DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES I SEGRETI DI WISTER
  • 07:00 CHARLIE'S ANGELS ANGELI IN SELLA
  • 07:45 HEARTLAND UN POSTO CHIAMATO CASA
  • 08:30 TG2
  • 08:45 RADIO2 SOCIAL CLUB
  • 09:58 METEO 2
  • 10:00 TG2 ITALIA
  • 10:55 TG2 FLASH
  • 11:00 TG SPORT GIORNO
  • 11:10 I FATTI VOSTRI
  • 13:00 TG2
    GIORNO
  • 13:30 TG2 COSTUME E SOCIETà
  • 13:50 TG2 MEDICINA 33
  • 14:00 ORE 14
  • 15:15 DETTO FATTO
  • 17:10 CANDICE RENOIR UN SEGRETO VELENOSO
  • 18:00 TG PARLAMENTO
  • 18:10 TG2 L.I.S.
  • 18:15 TG2
  • 18:30 TG SPORT SERA
  • 18:48 METEO 2
  • 18:50 BLUE BLOODS LA LEGGE DEI REAGAN
  • 19:40 N.C.I.S. MEGLIO TARDI CHE MAI
  • 20:30 TG2
    20.30
  • 21:00 TG2 POST
  • 21:20 QUELLI CHE IL LUNEDì
  • 00:00 TG3 LINEA NOTTE
  • 00:10 TG REGIONE
  • 00:13 TG3 LINEA NOTTE
  • 01:00 METEO 3
  • 01:05 TG MAGAZINE
  • 01:10 TERZA PAGINA
  • 02:00 RAINEWS24
  • 06:00 RAINEWS24
  • 07:00 TGR BUONGIORNO ITALIA
  • 07:40 TGR BUONGIORNO REGIONE
  • 08:00 AGORà
  • 10:30 ELISIR
  • 11:55 METEO 3
  • 12:00 TG3
  • 12:25 TG3 FUORI TG
  • 12:45 QUANTE STORIE
  • 13:15 LE STORIE DI PASSATO E PRESENTE: GLI IMP
  • 14:00 TG REGIONE
  • 14:18 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 14:20 TG3
  • 14:49 METEO 3
  • 14:50 TGR LEONARDO
  • 15:05 TGR PIAZZA AFFARI
  • 15:15 TG3 LIS
  • 15:20 RAI PARLAMENTO TELEGIORNALE
  • 15:25 #MAESTRI
  • 16:05 SVEVA SAGRAMOLA ED EMANUELE BIGGI IN ASP
  • 17:00 SVEVA SAGRAMOLA ED EMANUELE BIGGI IN GEO
  • 18:55 METEO 3
  • 19:00 TG3
  • 19:30 TG REGIONE
  • 19:51 TG REGIONE METEO
  • 20:00 BLOB
  • 20:20 CHESUCC3DE?
  • 20:45 UN POSTO AL SOLE
  • 21:20 REPORT
  • 23:15 LA VERSIONE DI FIORELLA
  • 06:11 COLD CASE IV EP.3
  • 06:53 COLD CASE IV EP.4
  • 07:34 ELEMENTARY VI EP.5
  • 08:14 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.17
  • 08:56 SENZA TRACCIA II EP.18
  • 09:37 FLASHPOINT EP.10
  • 10:16 FLASHPOINT EP.11
  • 10:57 COLD CASE IV EP.5
  • 11:38 COLD CASE IV EP.6
  • 12:20 CRIMINAL MINDS X EP.11
  • 13:01 CRIMINAL MINDS X EP.12
  • 13:39 SUPERNATURAL XIV EP.1
  • 14:19 SUPERNATURAL XIV EP.2
  • 15:57 JUST FOR LAUGHS XVII EP.12
  • 16:05 FLASHPOINT EP.16
  • 16:44 FLASHPOINT EP.17
  • 17:23 SENZA TRACCIA III EP.15
  • 18:02 SENZA TRACCIA III EP.16
  • 18:44 ELEMENTARY VI EP.6
  • 19:25 CRIMINAL MINDS X EP.13
  • 20:06 CRIMINAL MINDS X EP.14
  • 21:20 STARGIRL EP.12
  • 21:59 STARGIRL EP.13
  • 22:36 MARVEL'S JESSICA JONES III EP.10
  • 23:23 MARVEL'S JESSICA JONES III EP.11
  • 00:46 ROCK LEGENDS
    NEIL DIAMOND
  • 00:50 ROCK LEGENDS
    NEIL DIAMOND
  • 00:51 ROCK LEGENDS
    NEIL DIAMOND
  • 01:08 RAI NEWS NOTTE
  • 01:10 TINTORETTO, IL PRIMO REGISTA
  • 01:12 RAI NEWS NOTTE
  • 01:13 RAI NEWS NOTTE
  • 01:15 TINTORETTO, IL PRIMO REGISTA
  • 01:16 TINTORETTO, IL PRIMO REGISTA
  • 02:02 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 02:09 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 02:18 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 03:01 EVOLUTION
    IL VIAGGIO DI DARWIN
  • 03:10 EVOLUTION
    IL VIAGGIO DI DARWIN
  • 03:18 EVOLUTION
    IL VIAGGIO DI DARWIN
  • 03:19 EVOLUTION
    IL VIAGGIO DI DARWIN
  • 04:40 IMMENSA AFRICA
  • 04:49 IMMENSA AFRICA
  • 04:57 IMMENSA AFRICA
  • 04:58 IMMENSA AFRICA
  • 06:00 PIANO PIANISSIMO
  • 06:00 Y'AFRICA
  • 06:17 Y'AFRICA
  • 06:26 REWILDING
  • 06:27 REWILDING
  • 06:45 REWILDING
  • 07:12 Y'AFRICA
  • 07:15 Y'AFRICA
  • 07:33 Y'AFRICA
  • 07:38 ARTE ALL'AVANGUARDIA
  • 07:42 ARTE ALL'AVANGUARDIA
  • 08:00 SULLE TRACCE DI MARIA LAI
  • 08:31 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 08:36 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 08:57 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 09:30 ANICA
    APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 09:35 ANICA
    APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 09:56 ANICA
    APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 10:00 OPERA
    LA FINTA GIARDINIERA
  • 10:01 OPERA
    LA FINTA GIARDINIERA
  • 12:58 VISIONI
    ROMA EUROPA FESTIVAL
  • 12:59 VISIONI
    ROMA EUROPA FESTIVAL
  • 13:01 SAVE THE DATE
  • 13:31 Y'AFRICA
  • 13:54 Y'AFRICA
  • 13:56 Y'AFRICA
  • 14:00 EVOLUTION
    IL VIAGGIO DI DARWIN
  • 14:01 EVOLUTION
    IL VIAGGIO DI DARWIN
  • 15:38 TEATRO
    OPLà, NOI VIVIAMO!
  • 15:39 TEATRO
    OPLà, NOI VIVIAMO!
  • 15:40 TEATRO
    OPLà, NOI VIVIAMO!
  • 17:16 BERG: CONCERTO PER VIOLINO E ORCHESTRA
  • 17:19 BERG: CONCERTO PER VIOLINO E ORCHESTRA
  • 17:20 BERG: CONCERTO PER VIOLINO E ORCHESTRA
  • 17:46 PIANO PIANISSIMO
  • 17:50 PIANO PIANISSIMO
  • 17:51 SAVE THE DATE SPECIALE 'FARNESINA. DIGIT
  • 17:52 SAVE THE DATE SPECIALE 'FARNESINA. DIGIT
  • 17:57 ARTE ALL'AVANGUARDIA
  • 18:02 ARTE ALL'AVANGUARDIA
  • 18:20 SULLE TRACCE DI MARIA LAI
  • 18:21 SULLE TRACCE DI MARIA LAI
  • 18:49 RAI NEWS GIORNO
  • 18:51 TINTORETTO, IL PRIMO REGISTA
  • 18:55 RAI NEWS GIORNO
  • 18:58 TINTORETTO, IL PRIMO REGISTA
  • 19:16 RAI NEWS GIORNO
  • 19:17 RAI NEWS GIORNO
  • 19:19 TINTORETTO, IL PRIMO REGISTA
  • 19:20 TINTORETTO, IL PRIMO REGISTA
  • 19:45 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 19:53 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 20:14 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 20:15 PROSSIMA FERMATA ORIENTE
  • 21:15 NESSUN DORMA
  • 21:16 NESSUN DORMA
  • 22:15 AMO LA TEMPESTA
  • 22:16 AMO LA TEMPESTA
  • 22:17 AMO LA TEMPESTA
  • 23:45 FLEETWOOD MAC
    THEIR OWN WAY
  • 23:48 FLEETWOOD MAC
    THEIR OWN WAY
  • 23:49 FLEETWOOD MAC
    THEIR OWN WAY
  • 01:35 LA MOSSA DEL PINGUINO
  • 01:40 LA MOSSA DEL PINGUINO
  • 03:10 LA CORSA DELL'INNOCENTE
  • 05:00 TESOROMIO
  • 06:50 LA STANZA DEL VESCOVO
  • 06:55 LA STANZA DEL VESCOVO
  • 08:45 ANICA
    APPUNTAMENTO AL CINEMA
  • 08:50 LA NIPOTE SABELLA
  • 10:30 I DUE POMPIERI
  • 10:35 I DUE POMPIERI
  • 12:10 L'ARCIERE DI FUOCO
  • 14:05 GLI UOMINI DAL PASSO PESANTE
  • 15:50 COL FERRO E COL FUOCO
  • 15:55 COL FERRO E COL FUOCO
  • 17:45 MANI DI PISTOLERO
  • 17:55 MANI DI PISTOLERO
  • 19:20 BONNIE E CLYDE ALL'ITALIANA
  • 21:10 ALVAREZ KELLY
  • 23:10 IL FIUME ROSSO